Transfer dosyası

Gelenler: Kinloch (Banvit), Hasan (Işıkspor),
Gidenler: Curtis Withers (Pau), Caner Öner (Beykoz), Yasin Görlük (Tofaş)

Alpella:
Gelenler: Kinloch (Banvit), Hasan (Işıkspor),
Gidenler: Curtis Withers (Pau), Caner Öner (Beykoz), Yasin Görlük (Tofaş)

Antalya Büyükşehir Belediye:
Gelenler: Pettway (Kager), Can Akın (Efes Pilsen), Ersin (Banvit), Nedim (Karşıyaka), Uluğ (Tofaş), Marsh (Ashkelon), Martin (Kansas Ü.)

Banvit:
Gelenler: İnanç Koç (Karşıyaka), Ümit Sonkol (Mersin BB), Yunus Çankaya (Selçuk Üni.), Hill (Clermont), Derya Yannier (Işıkspor), Mutlu Demir (Beykoz), Pavic (H. Domzale), Adeleke (Hapoel Galil Elyon), Mokongo (Capo d'Orlando),
Gidenler: Onur Aydın (Beşiktaş), Ersin (Antalya BB), Bekir (Telekom), Ümit ve Polat Kaya (Mersin BB), Perry (Samara), Edwards (Granada), Long (Bayamon), Kinloch (Alpella), Radosevic

Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Gelenler: Onur Aydın (Banvit), Jaacks (S. Udine), Sinan Güler (Darüşşafaka), Apodaca (Scafati), Mehmet (Karşıyaka), Shumpert (Benetton), Nicevic (Le Mans), Dalmau (Prokom), Eren (TT Net Beykoz), Kaya Peker (Tau Ceramica)
Gidenler: Erdal Bibo, Levent Bilgin ( TT Net Beykoz), Reese (Mauripol), Barış Özcan (Telekom), Arda Vekiloğlu ( Kepez), Harvey (S. Rieti)

Casa TED Kolejliler
Gelenler: Önder Külçebaş (Banvit), Caner Erdeniz (Gelişim Koleji), Özgür Adıgüzel (Mersin BB), Terrell (Vanderblit Üni.), Dobie (Darüşşafaka), Marriage (Gaiteros del Zulia)
Gidenler: Ufuk Kaçar (Kepez), Green (Air Avellino), Davis (Oostende), Barış Karasu (İTÜ)

Darüşşafaka
Gelenler: Evanochko (Wisconsin Green Bay), Heard (Basket Bonn), Hakan Erol ve Melih Yavşaner (Tofaş), Barış Güney (Beşiktaş)
Gidenler: Polat Kocaoğlu, Oktay Yılmaz (Mersin BB), Erdem Türetken (Galatasaray), Sinan Güler (Beşiktaş Cola Turka), Enver Ekmen (Kepez), Dobie (CASA TED Kolejliler)

Efes Pilsen
Gelenler: R. Wright (Telindus Oostende), Ender Arslan ve Hutson (Panionios), Woods (Zalgiris), Gregory (Le Mans), Serkan Erdoğan (TAU)
Gidenler: Can Akın (Antalya), Cüneyt Erden (Galatasaray), Nikola Prkacin ve Rasic (D. Moskova), Haislip (Malaga), Antonio Granger (bıraktı)

Fenerbahçe Ülker
Gelenler: Serhat Çetin (Karşıyaka), Preldzic ve Vidmar (Geoplin Slovan), James White (SA Spurs)
Gidenler: Eddie Basden, Ira Clark

Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Gelenler: Erdem (Darüşşafaka), Cüneyt (Efes Pilsen), Avery (Alba), Gaines (Badalona), Green (Asvel), Hüseyin Beşok (Prokom), Brown (Utah Jazz)
Gidenler: Mithat (Scafati), Brown (Cantu), Tolga, Fitch, Graves, Mitchell, Burak, McGowan, İsmet

Kepez Belediye
Gelenler: Umut (Uşak), Hakan (Vestel Manisa), Arda (Beşiktaş), Enver (Darüşşafaka), Ufuk (Casa TED Kolejliler), Bora ve İsmail (Selçuk Üni.), Hakan (Tofaş), Gordon (Orleans), Johnson (Deutsche Bank Skyliners), Mejia (Naco)

Mersin Büyükşehir Belediye
Gelenler: Polat Kocaoğlu (Darüşşafaka), Altan Erol (Oyak Renault), Ümit Türkoğlu (Banvit), Polat Kaya (Banvit), Burleson (U. Olimpija), Vrbica Stefanov (Kızılyıldız), Eddy Fobbs (Sam Houston State), Mike Jones (Maryland Üni.)
Gidenler: Ümit Sonkol (Banvit), Nedim Dal (Oyak Renault), Umut Tınay (Beykoz), Özgür Adıgüzel (Ted Koleji), Engin Algın, Murat Yolcu, Homan

OYAK Renault
Gelenler: Nedim Dal (Mersin BB), Alper Saruhan (Işıkspor), Randle (Cholet), Ömer Kahyaoğlu (Tofaş),
Gidenler: Altan Erol (Mersin BB), Yalçın Azizmahmutoğulları (Vestel), Serhat Büker, Charles Bennett

Selçuk Üniversitesi
Gelenler: Sinan Özgür (Yeşilyurt), Serdar Köymen (Poyrazspor), Hicks (Humacao), Braswell (Standard SK), Umut Yenice (Karşıyaka), Essengue (UNLV)
Gidenler: Yunus (Banvit), Bora ve İsmail (Kepez), Dartez (Roanne), Boddicker (Valladolid)

TTNet Beykoz
Gelenler: Umut Tınay (Mersin BB), Cem Coşkun, Umut Görür, Alper Yılmaz ve Umut Lafatan (Telekom), Caner (Alpella), Gilbert (Bosna ASA), Grays (Charleroi), Erdal Bibo, Levent Bilgin (Beşiktaş Cola Turka), Burgess (Melbourne)
Gidenler: Valentin Pastal (Karşıyaka), Saunders (PAOK), Mutlu Demir (Banvit), Eren Beyaz (Beşiktaş), Onur (Vestel), Esat, Fatih, Goss, Paulino

Türk Telekom
Gelenler: Michael Wright (Pau Orthez), Bekir Yarangüme (Banvit), El Amin (A. Mariupul), Chris Williams (M. Phoebus), Barış Özcan (Beşiktaş), Erdinç Balto (Karşıyaka), Adem Ören (Tofaş)
Gidenler: Jagla (Badalona), Alper Yılmaz, Umut Görür, Umut Lafatan, Cem Coşkun (TTNet Beykoz), Barış Ermiş (Karşıyaka), Milicic, Alston